Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Kids Shoes

Explore our collection of kids' shoes at Awesome Shoes, featuring stylish and comfortable options for everything from school days to playdates and weekend adventures.

Sort by

619 products

Froddo Barefoot Tex Winter Dark Blue G3160247
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Winter Bordeaux G316024719
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Track Wool Dark Blue G3160251
Froddo Barefoot Tex Track Wool Bordeaux G31602516
Bobux i-Walk Dawn Dazzling Blue BQ10480JS4LE
Igor Barefoot Pau Stone W10357404
Igor Barefoot Pau Pink W10357010
Igor Barefoot Pau Petrol Blue W10357400
Igor Barefoot Pau Fleece-Lined Pink W10360010
Igor Barefoot Pau Fleece-Lined Petrol Blue W10360400
Igor Barefoot Mendi Natural W10305004
Igor Barefoot Homie Rizo Pink W10355197
Igor Barefoot Homie Rizo Blue W10355047
Primigi Barth 19 GTX Yellow 2352600
Primigi Barth 19 GTX Navy 2352633
Primigi
Primigi Barth GTX Navy Kids' Boots Sale priceFrom $68.00 USD
Primigi Barth 19 GTX Burgundy 2352644
Primigi Barth 19 GTX Brown 2352622
Sold outPrimigi Barefoot Grander GTX Navy 2418211
Primigi Barefoot Grander GTX Burgundy 2418200
Primigi Barefoot Grander GTX Brown 2418222
Primigi B&G Storm GTX Teal/Pink 2419011
Primigi B&G Storm GTX Navy 2419066
Primigi
Primigi Storm GTX Navy Trainers Sale priceFrom $78.00 USD
Bobux Xplorer Go White BQ10089WHILE
Bobux Xplorer Go Pink Lemonade BQ10089PQ1LE
Bobux Xplorer Go Baltic Sea BQ10089U88LE
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Canvas Flowers G17004409
Ricosta Pepino Alex Pink 502700202340
Bobux Xplorer Marvel Arctic Cerise BQ10133QMHLE
Bobux Kid+ Dawn Vetiver BQ10481HY6LE
Bobux i-Walk Dawn Vetiver BQ10480HY6LE
Bobux Kid+ Dawn Stormy Weather BQ10481JR0LE
Bobux Kid+ Dawn Navy/Gum BQ10481D0BLE
Bobux Kid+ Dawn Beaujolias BQ10481R2PLE
Bobux Kid+ Champ Navy/Vintage Indigo BQ10557UR3LE
Bobux i-Walk Dawn Stormy Weather BQ10480JR0LE
Bobux i-Walk Dawn Navy/Gum BQ10480D0BLE
Bobux i-Walk Dawn Beaujolias BQ10480R2PLE
Bobux i-Walk Champ Navy/Vintage Indigo BQ10189UR3LE
Bobux i-Walk Champ Caramel/Rainforest BQ10189TR2LE
Bobux Xplorer Go Cashmere Rose BQ10089Q14LE
Sold outToy Story Jessie Collie Rubber Welly Red GUV32283AA01TSZZ
Sold outToy Story Buzz Pointer Rubber Welly Green GUV32284AA01TSZZ
Peppa Pig Peppa Dione Welly Pink GUV32355AA01PEZZ
Disney Stitch San Rubber Welly Purple GUV32216AA01LSZZ
Primigi Barefoot Grander Taylor Black 2417000
Primigi Barefoot Grander Sophie Black 2417100
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Nina T Black G3140199
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Loop Steve Black G3130299