Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Kids Shoes

Explore our collection of kids' shoes at Awesome Shoes, featuring stylish and comfortable options for everything from school days to playdates and weekend adventures.

Sort by

632 products

Froddo Barefoot Wooly Fuchsia G17004209
Froddo Barefoot Tex Winter Pink/Gold G316024613
Froddo Barefoot Tex Winter Dark Blue G3160246
Froddo Barefoot Loop High-Tops Dark Bordeaux G21101574
Froddo Barefoot Loop High-Tops Dark Blue G2110157
Froddo Barefoot Autumn Dark Blue G311025214
Bobux Kid+ Timber Mustard BQ10587Y35SU
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Pink/Gold G31102669
Bobux Step Up Trail Stormy Weather BQ10505JR0LE
Bobux Step Up Ember Navy BQ10731DBYLE
Sold outBobux Step Up Dawn Vetiver BQ10509HY6LE
Bobux Step Up Dawn Stormy Weather BQ10509JR0LE
Bobux Step Up Dawn Navy BQ10509D0BLE
Bobux Step Up Dawn Beaujolias BQ10509R2PLE
Bobux Kid+ Trail Stormy Weather BQ10474JR0LE
Bobux Kid+ Timber Navy BQ10587DBYLE
Bobux Kid+ Ember Navy BQ10733DBYLE
Bobux i-Walk Trail Stormy Weather BQ10473JR0LE
Bobux i-Walk Timber Tibetan Red BQ10054R2QLE
Bobux i-Walk Timber Dark Gull Grey BQ10054G0JLE
Bobux i-Walk Timber Cameo Rose BQ10054QRULE
Bobux i-Walk Ember Navy BQ10732DBYLE
Bobux
Bobux Ember Navy Kids Boots Sale price$84.00 USD
Bobux Step Up Roux Woodrose BQ10768Q0KLE
Bobux Step Up Roux Navy BQ10768DBYLE
Bobux Step Up Roux Fig BQ10768HLRLE
Bobux Kid+ Champ High Navy/Vintage Indigo BQ10558UR389
Bobux Kid+ Champ High Navy BQ10558DBYLE
Bobux i-Walk Roux Woodrose BQ10755Q0KLE
Bobux i-Walk Roux Navy BQ10755DBYLE
Bobux i-Walk Roux Fig BQ10755HLRLE
Bobux i-Walk Champ High Navy/Vintage Indigo BQ10194UR389
Bobux i-Walk Champ High Caramel BQ10194T0589
Sold outReima Hiivin Thyme Green 5400145A8510
Reima Hiivin Deep Purple 5400145A4960
Reima Hiivin Black 5400145A9990
Reima Barefoot Thermo-Ankka Navy 5400181A6980
Reima Barefoot Thermo-Ankka Misty Violet 5400181A5700
Sold outReima Barefoot Thermo-Ankka Cranberry 5400181A39C0
Reima Barefoot Tepastelu Rose Blush 5400141B1120
Sold outReima Barefoot Ankka Rose Blush 5400158A1120
Sold outReima Barefoot Ankka Navy 5400158A6980
Reima Barefoot Tepastelu Blue Ocean 5400141B67A0
Bobux i-Walk Champ High Cameo Rose BQ10194QRU89
Sold outVeja V-10 Natural/Blue/Yellow CV0521507C
Veja
Veja V-10 Natural Blue Yellow Sneakers Sale priceFrom $100.00 USD
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Pink Shine G311026626
Froddo
Froddo Barefoot Tex Pink Autumn Boots Sale priceFrom $104.00 USD
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Olive G31102661
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Bordeaux Print G311026632
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Bordeaux G311026636