Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Kids Shoes

Explore our collection of kids' shoes at Awesome Shoes, featuring stylish and comfortable options for everything from school days to playdates and weekend adventures.

Sort by

694 products

Sold outSave 50%Lelli Kelly Mille Stelle Blue LKAA5212BL01
Lelli Kelly
Lelli Kelly Mille Stelle Blue Girls Light-Up Shoes Sale price$45.00 USD Regular price$90.00 USD
Sold outSave 50%Lelli Kelly Mille Stelle Blue LKAA5210BL01
Lelli Kelly
Lelli Kelly Mille Stelle Blue Light-Up Girls Shoes Sale price$42.00 USD Regular price$84.00 USD
Sold outGeox J Savage B Black School Shoes
Sold outSave 50%Liewood Sanjia Mist Sea Shoes
Liewood
Liewood Sanjia Mist Sea Shoes for Kids Sale price$19.00 USD Regular price$38.00 USD
Sold outPokémon Clog Black GDI29433
Pokémon
Pokémon Kids Black Clogs Sale price$18.00 USD
Sold outBluey Trainers White/Blue GTI29151
Sold outBluey Tie Dye Effect Clog Blue GDI29144
Bluey Pink Clog Pink GDI29162
Bluey Bluey & Bingo Gradient Trainers Blue GTI29929
Sold outBarbie Stella Pink Trainers
Bluey Badge Lights Clog Blue GDI29217
Froddo Ollie Tex Dark Blue G21101391
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Purple G31102668
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Petroleum G31102663
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Grey G311026617
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Denim G31102662
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Dark Blue G3110266
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Cognac G31102664
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Bordeaux G31102667
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Autumn Dark Blue G3110263
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Wooly Pink G170042010
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Wooly Denim G17004201
Froddo Wooly Dark Blue G1700420
Timberland Toddle Tracks Hook and Loop T Dark Brown TB0A6ED6W071
Timberland Seneca Bay Y Wheat TB0A2M1W2311
Primigi Play Brown 8913444
Sold outPrimigi Play Navy 8913411
Sold outPrimigi Barth 19 GTX Yellow 8856600
Sold outPrimigi Barth 19 GTX Navy 8856666
Primigi
Primigi Barth GTX Navy Ankle Boots Sale priceFrom $68.00 USD
Sold outPrimigi Barth 19 GTX Burgundy 8856655
Sold outSonic the Hedgehog Wellies Cobalt Blue/Black SC000860955
Sold outSonic the Hedgehog Trainers Dark Blue/Cobalt Blue SC000835840
Sold outSonic the Hedgehog Trainers Black/Blue SC000905139
Sold outSonic the Hedgehog Trainers Black/Green SC000845538
Sold outTommy Hilfiger Flag Rain Boot Blue T3XC339230047800
Bobux Kid+ Jodhpur II Toffee BQ10574TDYLE
Bobux Kid+ Jodhpur II Navy BQ10574DBYLE
Bobux Kid+ Jodhpur II Fig BQ10574HLRLE
Bobux Kid+ Billie Caramel BQ10427T05LE
Sold outCrocs Kids Classic Cozzzy Slipper T Stucco 210857160
Crocs Kids Classic Cozzzy Slipper K Mushroom 210856195
Sold outRicosta Scarlett Black 508600202093
Ricosta Lillia Black 508600102093
Ricosta Grace Black 508600502093
Ricosta Grace Black 508600502090
Sold outRicosta George Black 504100302090
Crocs Kids Classic Cozzzy Slipper K Stucco 210856160
Sold outVeja Canary White YL2021026C