Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Kids Shoes

Explore our collection of kids' shoes at Awesome Shoes, featuring stylish and comfortable options for everything from school days to playdates and weekend adventures.

Sort by

694 products

Sonic the Hedgehog Trainers Navy/Cobalt Blue SC001123
Sonic the Hedgehog Sandals Cobalt Blue SC001130
Sonic the Hedgehog Sandals Blue/Yellow SC001215
Primigi Barefoot Thin Sandal White 1416733
Primigi
Primigi Barefoot Thin Sandal White Sale priceFrom $54.00 USD
Sold outPrimigi Barefoot Thin Sandal Blue 1416600
Primigi
Primigi Barefoot Blue Sandals Sale priceFrom $58.00 USD
Sold outPrimigi Barefoot Thin Fisherman Sandal Blue 1416500
Sold outPrimigi Barefoot Grander Sandal Ocean 1421311
Sold outPrimigi Barefoot Grander Sandal Magenta 1421300
Sold outPrimigi Barefoot Grander Sandal Avio Blue 1421333
Sold outPrimigi Barefoot Grander Peach 1421133
Primigi Barefoot Grander Natural 1421111
Sold outPrimigi Barefoot Grander Cognac 1421122
Sold outPrimigi B&G Storm Gore-Tex Teal Green 1431066
Sold outPrimigi B&G Storm Gore-Tex Light Pink 1431100
Sold outPrimigi B&G Storm Gore-Tex Blue 1431133
Sold outPrimigi B&G Storm Gore-Tex Black 1431022
Igor Barefoot Tijuca Pink S10365010
Sold outIgor Barefoot Malibu Powder Pink S10369197
Sold outHunter Kids First Construction Print Boot Hunter Navy/Military Red HFRK0003261NI
Sold outHunter Kids First Classic Lily Pad Print Shore Frog Print HFRK0009261SN
Sold outHunter Kids First Boot Bright Pink HFRK0032252RBP
Sold outFroddo Mia Black G3140194
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Canvas Fuschia Unicorn G170044010
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Canvas Fuschia Butterfly G170044011
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Canvas Denim G17004403
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Canvas Blue Shark G17004406
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Canvas Blue Football G17004407
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Base Lilac G313027123
Froddo Barefoot Base Fuchsia G313027124
Froddo
Froddo Barefoot Base Fuchsia Shoes Sale priceFrom $84.00 USD
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Base Denim G313027119
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Base Dark Blue G313027112
Froddo
Froddo Barefoot Base Dark Blue Shoes Sale priceFrom $84.00 USD
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Alex Natural Flowers G313028421
Froddo Barefoot Alex Natural Dinosaur G313028420
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Alex Dark Blue G3130284
Crocs Kids Superman Classic Clog K Blue 21113290H
Sold outCrocs Kids Spider-Man Web Classic Clog K Red 21140990H
Crocs Kids Minnie Mouse Classic Clog T Pink 21237290H
Crocs Kids Mickey Mouse Classic Clog T Black 21237390H
Crocs Kids Mattel Barbie Classic Clog T Pink 21140790H
Crocs Kids Mattel Barbie Classic Clog K Pink 21140690H
Bobux Kid+ Rocky Parfait Pink BQ10586QRYLE
Bobux Kid+ Grass Court Navy BQ10561DBYLE
Sold outBobux Kid+ Champ Navy BQ10557DBYLE
Birkenstock Rio Plain Flowers Kids Electric Metallic Silver 1031702
Sold outBirkenstock Rio Kids Cosmic Sparkle Lavender 1031839
Sold outBirkenstock Milano Kids Black 1032009
Birkenstock Kumba Kids Shiny Glitter Silver 1030536
Sold outSave 50%ToeZone Strike Football School Shoes Black
ToeZone
ToeZone Strike Boys' Black Football School Shoes Sale price$22.00 USD Regular price$44.00 USD