Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Boys Shoes

Explore a wide range of boys' shoes at Awesome Shoes, designed for comfort, durability, and style. Perfect for school, play, and everything in between.

Sort by

584 products

Bobux i-Walk Skip Twist Navy BQ10681DBYLE
Bobux i-Walk Roam Mediterranean BQ10038L45LE
Bobux i-Walk Harbor Caramel BQ10566T05LE
Bobux i-Walk Grass Court Mediterranean BQ10021L45LE
Bobux i-Walk Grass Court Baltic Sea BQ10021U88LE
Birkenstock Milano Kids Black 1032009
Kickers Kick Hi Y Black 1KF0000579BTW
Save 50%ToeZone Strike Football School Shoes Black
ToeZone
ToeZone Strike Boys' Black Football School Shoes Sale price$22.00 USD Regular price$44.00 USD
Froddo Barefoot Loop Sandal Dark Blue G3150292
Froddo Barefoot Flexy F Jeans G315028314
Froddo Barefoot Flexy F Cognac G31502832
Froddo Barefoot Canvas Denim Dinosaur G170044015
Froddo Barefoot Alex Sandal Jeans G31502911
Froddo Barefoot Alex Sandal Dark Blue G3150291
Froddo Barefoot Alex Elastic Sandal Dark Green G31502904
Froddo Barefoot Alex Elastic Sandal Dark Blue G3150290
Froddo Barefoot Alex Elastic Sandal Blue Electric G31502901
Birkenstock Milano Kids EVA Basalt Grey 1031406
Hunter Kids Fleece Boot Sock Black HXRK0001251HB
Dr Martens Klaire T Black 31435001
Froddo Elastic Sandal Jeans G315026214
Froddo
Froddo Elastic Sandal Blue Jeans Sale priceFrom $76.00 USD
Hunter Kids First Rain Cloud Print Boot Rain Cloud HFRK0040252RC
Hunter Kids First Boot Military Red HFRK0032252MLR
Hunter Kids First Boot Hunter Navy HFRK0032252NVY
Hunter Kids First Boot Hunter Green HFRK0032252HGR
Sold outHunter Kids First Boot Black HFRK0032252BLK
Hunter Junior Originals Boot Hunter Navy HFRJ0017252NVY
Hunter Junior Originals Boot Hunter Green HFRJ0017252HGR
Hunter Junior Originals Boot Black HFRJ0017252BLK
Igor Verona Borrego Natural W10340404
Spider-Man Peter Trainers Black GTI29907
Sonic the Hedgehog Aiden Rubber Welly Black GUV30947
PAW Patrol Oli Lights Blue GWI30701
PAW Patrol KYL Trainers Blue GTI30678
Bluey Wave Clog Blue GDI30275
Bluey
Bluey Wave Kids Clogs Blue Sale price$18.00 USD
Bluey Chelsea Boot Welly Blue GUV30238
Bluey Bluey & Bingo Welly Blue GUV30272
Ricosta Pepino Jamie Brown 502002502261
Ricosta Pepino Jamie Blue 502002502171
Ricosta Pepino Cory Brown 501200102260
Ricosta Pepino Cory Blue 501200102170
Ricosta Pepino Chrisy Blue 501200302170
Bobux Step Up Roam Navy Sandals
Geox J Savage B Black School Shoes
Geox Federico Black Leather Shoes
Save 50%Liewood Sanjia Mist Sea Shoes
Liewood
Liewood Sanjia Mist Sea Shoes for Kids Sale price$19.00 USD Regular price$38.00 USD
Pokémon Clog Black GDI29433
Pokémon
Pokémon Kids Black Clogs Sale price$18.00 USD
Bluey Trainers White/Blue GTI29151