Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Boys Shoes

Explore a wide range of boys' shoes at Awesome Shoes, designed for comfort, durability, and style. Perfect for school, play, and everything in between.

Sort by

584 products

UGG Classic Micro K Chestnut 1174410KCHE
Crocs Kids Classic IAM Train Clog T Blue Bolt/Carbon 2131875ED
Crocs Kids Classic Bolt Lights Clog T Carbon 2131860YK
Crocs Kids Classic Bolt Lights Clog K Carbon 2131850YK
Spider-Man Telford Borg Slippers Black/Red GSS30855
Spider-Man Kingston Welly Black GUV30417
Spider-Man Embossed Eyes Hi-Top Black GTI29122
Spider-Man Douglas Trainers Black/Red GTI31372
Sonic the Hedgehog Ongar Borg Mule Slippers Blue GSS30858
Sonic the Hedgehog Cono Trainers Blue GTI31278
PAW Patrol Josh Slippers Multi/Navy GSS30714
Igor Barefoot Lona V Khaki S10333042
Hot Wheels Mance Trainers Blue GTI30763
Bluey Slippers Blue GSS30471
Bluey
Bluey Kids Slippers Soft Blue Sale price$14.00 USD
Bluey Novelty 3D Slippers Blue GSS30995
Bluey
Bluey Kids 3D Slippers Blue Sale price$22.00 USD
Bluey Blue Borg Slippers Blue GSS30336
Bluey
Bluey Blue Borg Kids Slippers Sale price$14.00 USD
Sonic the Hedgehog Trainers Navy/Cobalt Blue SC001265
Sonic the Hedgehog Trainers Navy/Cobalt Blue SC001123
Sonic the Hedgehog Sandals Cobalt Blue SC001130
Sonic the Hedgehog Sandals Blue/Yellow SC001215
Primigi Barefoot Thin Sandal Blue 1416600
Primigi
Primigi Barefoot Blue Sandals Sale priceFrom $56.00 USD
Primigi Barefoot Thin Fisherman Sandal Blue 1416500
Primigi Barefoot Grander Sandal Ocean 1421311
Primigi Barefoot Grander Sandal Avio Blue 1421333
Primigi Barefoot Grander Natural 1421111
Primigi Barefoot Grander Cognac 1421122
Primigi B&G Storm Gore-Tex Blue 1431133
Primigi B&G Storm Gore-Tex Black 1431022
Hunter Kids First Construction Print Boot Hunter Navy/Military Red HFRK0003261NI
Hunter Kids First Classic Lily Pad Print Shore Frog Print HFRK0009261SN
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Canvas Denim G17004403
Froddo Barefoot Canvas Blue Shark G17004406
Froddo Barefoot Canvas Blue Football G17004407
Froddo Barefoot Base Denim G313027119
Froddo Barefoot Base Dark Blue G313027112
Froddo
Froddo Barefoot Base Dark Blue Shoes Sale priceFrom $84.00 USD
Froddo Barefoot Alex Natural Dinosaur G313028420
Froddo Barefoot Alex Dark Blue G3130284
Crocs Kids Superman Classic Clog K Blue 21113290H
Crocs Kids Spider-Man Web Classic Clog K Red 21140990H
Crocs Kids Mickey Mouse Classic Clog T Black 21237390H
Bobux Step Up Tropicana II Jelly Mint BQ10107L44LE
Bobux Step Up Skip Twist White BQ10660WHILE
Bobux Step Up Roam Mediterranean BQ10037L45LE
Bobux Step Up Grass Court Baltic Sea BQ10009U88LE
Bobux Kid+ Grass Court Navy BQ10561DBYLE
Bobux Kid+ Champ Navy BQ10557DBYLE
Bobux i-Walk Tropicana II Jelly Mint BQ10108L44LE
Bobux i-Walk Skip Twist White BQ10681WHILE