Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Kids Shoes

Explore our collection of kids' shoes at Awesome Shoes, featuring stylish and comfortable options for everything from school days to playdates and weekend adventures.

Sort by

694 products

Bobux Kid+ Timber Mustard BQ10587Y35SU
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Pink/Gold G31102669
Dr Martens 1460 Serena J Spiced Brown 41898201
Dr Martens 1460 J Cherry Red 43431600
Sold outDr Martens 2976 Leonore J Spiced Brown 41904200
Bobux Kid+ Trail Stormy Weather BQ10474JR0LE
Bobux Kid+ Timber Navy BQ10587DBYLE
Bobux Kid+ Ember Navy BQ10733DBYLE
Bobux Kid+ Champ High Navy/Vintage Indigo BQ10558UR389
Bobux Kid+ Champ High Navy BQ10558DBYLE
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal J Dark Brown 42168200
Reima Hiivin Thyme Green 5400145A8510
Reima Hiivin Deep Purple 5400145A4960
Reima Hiivin Black 5400145A9990
Reima Barefoot Thermo-Ankka Navy 5400181A6980
Sold outReima Barefoot Thermo-Ankka Misty Violet 5400181A5700
Sold outReima Barefoot Thermo-Ankka Cranberry 5400181A39C0
Reima Barefoot Thermo-Ankka Black 5400181A9990
Reima Barefoot Tepastelu Rose Blush 5400141B1120
Reima Barefoot Ankka Rose Blush 5400158A1120
Sold outReima Barefoot Ankka Navy 5400158A6980
Sold outReima Barefoot Tepastelu Blue Ocean 5400141B67A0
Reima Barefoot Tallustelu Misty Violet 5400137C5700
Reima Barefoot Tallustelu Blue Ocean 5400137C67A0
Sold outBobux Next Gen Tucker Black BQ10778BLALE
Sold outBobux Next Gen Neox Black BQ10779BLALE
Bobux Next Gen Ripley Black BQ10784BLALE
Sold outVeja Esplar Mid Bright Blue/Yellow MV0503009C
Veja V-10 Natural/Blue/Yellow CV0521507C
Veja
Veja V-10 Natural Blue Yellow Sneakers Sale priceFrom $100.00 USD
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Pink Shine G311026626
Froddo
Froddo Barefoot Tex Pink Autumn Boots Sale priceFrom $104.00 USD
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Olive G31102661
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Bordeaux Print G311026632
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Bordeaux G311026636
Froddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Blue Shine G311026629
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Tex Autumn Black G311026620
Sold outFroddo Barefoot First Step Dark Pink G213036919
Sold outFroddo Barefoot First Step Dark Blue G2130369
Sold outFroddo Barefoot First Step Cognac G21303691
Sold outFroddo Barefoot Slippers White Pink Unicorn G170043811
Froddo Barefoot Slippers Grey Dino G170043826
Froddo
Froddo Barefoot Grey Dino Slippers Sale priceFrom $46.00 USD
Froddo Barefoot Tex Winter Dark Blue G3160247
Froddo Barefoot Tex Winter Bordeaux G316024719
Froddo Barefoot Tex Track Wool Dark Blue G3160251
Froddo Barefoot Tex Track Wool Bordeaux G31602516
Igor Barefoot Pau Stone W10357404
Igor Barefoot Pau Pink W10357010
Igor Barefoot Pau Petrol Blue W10357400
Igor Barefoot Pau Fleece-Lined Pink W10360010